Zadnje pretraživanoObriši sve
Nema rezultata za traženi pojam!
Izbor filtera

MikroTik oprema

Pogledaj više
Sortiraj prema

MikroTik Pasivni PoE injektor sa LED

Mikrotik POE1A2L Pasivni PoE injektor sa LED. Brzina 10/100 Mbps. 9 .. 48V DC
2,77 € 20,86 Kn
- 1,04 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik PoE injektor

MIK-RB-POE, Mikrotik PoE injektor, Ethernet Speed: 10 100 Mbps, Low-cost passive PoE base unit for powering passive PoE devices over ethernet. Simply connect your power source to the injector, and then use an ethernet cable to connect the injector to
3,78 € 28,45 Kn
- 1,42 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 12V, 1A Power Adapter

(1)
MIK-GM-1210, MikroTik Power Adapter 12V 1A for RouterBOARD, ALIX (05 10) Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje
5,78 € 43,58 Kn
- 2,18 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 18V, 1A Power Adapter

Mikrotik GM-1810, MikroTik Power Adapter 18V 1A for RouterBOARD, ALIX (05 10) Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje
7,13 € 53,75 Kn
- 2,69 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Gigabit PoE injek. LED

Mikrotik RB-GPOE, Gigabit PoE injek. LED, The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device. Help
7,37 € 55,55 Kn
- 2,78 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 24V Power Adapter (24V 0,8A) for RouterBOARD, ALIX - 18POW

(1)
MikroTik 24HPOW, High power 24V 0.8A (19W) output power supply power plug. Input voltage 240V 0.8. Power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. Uses standard IEC C13 to German Schuko power cord (included). Recomended for long cable runs.
9,78 € 73,68 Kn
- 3,68 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 5V, 3A Power Adapter

MikroTik GM-0530, OEM Power Adapter 5V 3A Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje
9,96 € 75,01 Kn
- 3,75 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Gigabit Fixed PoE injector

MikroTik GPEN11, Gigabit Fixed PoE injector that can be mounted on a wall, and will power your uplink devices with PoE power. Designed for ISPs who want to use client quipment to power-up their internet backbone. GPEN11 can be mounted inside customer
14,27 € 107,55 Kn
- 5,38 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 12V, 5A (60W) Power Adapter

(1)
Type of power source:Switching LED indication:Yes Power [W]:60Output Voltage [V]:12 Output Current [A]:5 Physical characteristics Construction:With a power cord Output connector [mm]:5.5 / 2.1
14,63 € 110,21 Kn
- 5,51 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Cyberteam Anti-noise shield for MikroTik Omnitik Sector

Cyberteam Shield-Omnitik, Anti-noise shield for RouterBOARD Omnitik U-5HnD and RouterBOARD Omnitik UPA-5Hn it changes characteristics of Omnitiks antenna from omnidirectional to sector with horizontal beamwidth of120 . Furthermore, it reduces interfe
15,33 € 115,54 Kn
- 5,78 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 24V, 2A Power Adapter

Mikrotik GM-2420, MikroTik Power Adapter 24V 2A, 48W for RouterBOARD, ALIX (05 10) Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje
15,61 € 117,63 Kn
- 5,88 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik RB4011 wall mount kit

MikroTik WMK-4011 - The RB4011 wall mount kit is made for protecting your device and its ethernet ports from unauthorised access Made from durable steel, the mount attaches to a wall and allows the ethernet cables to be plugged in, before the router
16,12 € 121,49 Kn
- 6,07 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik kućište za montažu CA411-711 for RouterBOARD RB711

Montaža: Na zid, na stol Namjena: Unutarnja upotreba Materijal: Aluminij Visina mm : 38 Širina mm : 120 Dubina mm : 180 Kompatibilnost: RB411, RB711, RB911, RB912, RB922
18,42 € 138,79 Kn
- 6,94 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP LC module 550m, 1.25G

MikroTik S-85DLC05D, 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR
19,99 € 150,61 Kn
- 7,53 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 24V, 4A Power Adapter

Mikrotik GM-2440, MikroTik Power Adapter 24V 4A, 96W for RouterBOARD, ALIX Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje
20,95 € 157,88 Kn
- 7,89 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Single Mode SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM

MikroTik SFP module S-31DLC20D, a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM, Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, R
28,66 € 215,97 Kn
- 10,80 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector

GESP is Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector that can be used to protect the network from lightning or surge damages. Here’s what a typical use-case would be like. You have a mast with some antennas. And some switches on the ground. Put the GESP surge
30,09 € 226,69 Kn
- 11,33 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik cAP-lite with RouterOS L4, indoor case

MikroTik RBcAPL-2nD (cAP-lite), 2,4Ghz 802.11b g n dual-chain tiny access point device, perfect for public locations and hospitality businesses like hotels, airports, shopping malls etc. Included with the product are two different casings, which can
33,86 € 255,12 Kn
- 12,76 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater

MikroTik GPER, Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater. The GPeR unit allows to extend Ethernet cable by additional hop ( 100 - 150 m to regular network devices, and up to 210 m to another GPeR unit) up to 1,500 m. Maximium allowed length of CAT6 Ethernet
34,50 € 259,92 Kn
- 13,00 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik (RB951UI-2ND) 2,4GHz Wireless Indoor AP

MikroTik HAP (RB951UI-2ND) replaces RB951-2N(ETA 31.08.2015) Wireless Indoor 2,4Ghz 17dBm Access Point, Built-in 2.4 GHz 802.11b g n, dual-chain 158mW Wireless, Qualcomm QCA9531-BL3A-R 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, (5)100 Mbit s RJ45 LAN Ports, Passive PoE o
48,53 € 365,63 Kn
- 18,28 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik Mini Wireless 2,4Ghz AP

MikroTik RBmAP2nD, Tiny size wireless 2.4GHz 802.11bgn Access Point with full RouterOS capabilities. It is very portable, since it accepts power from a wide variety of sources - USB, Passive or Active PoE (802.3af and 802.3at) and power jack. It also
52,27 € 393,82 Kn
- 19,69 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik 5GHz AC Dual chain CPE RouterBOARD

MikroTik RB911G-5HPacD, High Power RouterBoard used to build a small 5GHz AC wireless router with an integrated dual chain 802.11ac a n 31dBm 1300mW high power wireless card. Qualcomm QCA9557 720 MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 128MB NAND, 2x MMCX connectors
58,04 € 437,29 Kn
- 21,86 Kn za gotovinu

Mikrotik LoRa Omni Antena Kit 6.5dBi 824-960MHz, SMA ženski konektor

- Antenna kit for LoRa with a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz, 1.0m long SMA cable and mechanical holder for quick and easy mast attachment - when you need that extra network coverage - Tested ambient temperature: -40°C to 65°C
59,60 € 449,02 Kn
- 22,45 Kn za gotovinu

MikroTik LHG2, 2,4Ghz Wireless Device

MikroTik RBLHG-2ND (LHG 2), 2,4GHz 802.11b g n Light wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 18 dBi grid antena. 650 MHZ, 64MB, 1XFE, 2X2MIMO, Router OS L3. Antenna beam width 18 . Supported input voltage 10 V - 30 V (passive PoE). Inclu
69,68 € 525,04 Kn
- 26,25 Kn za gotovinu
Prijavi se na newsletter i prvi saznaj za najbolje akcije & najnoviju ponudu
odlicno, jedna od najboljih stranica za elektroniku u hrvatskoj po mome misljenju.
Kupio sam komp preko vas, za malu cjenu se dobio jako jak komp. Svaka vam cast.
najbolji, brzi i imaju najkvalitetnije prozvode!
Najbolje usluge i ponude u cijeloj Hrvatskoj.
Webshop vrlo jasan, snalaženje u kupnji također, vrlo jednostavno i brzo!
Andrea B.
INSTAR SHOP U BROJEVIMA
Uvjerljivo najbolji shop
Preko 150.000 poslanih paketa
Preko 200.000 mjesečnih posjetitelja